Radio vadāmo modeļu forums
  
It is currently 17 Dec 2017, 22:30

All times are UTC + 2 hours [ DST ]




Post new topic Reply to topic  [ 3 posts ] 
Author Message
 Post subject: Latvian Drone Nationals
PostPosted: 26 Sep 2017, 19:48 
Offline
Iesācējs

Joined: 10 Dec 2016, 01:05
Posts: 80
Image

Šoreiz Drone Racing Latvia aicina uz siltās sezonas noslēdzošo pasākumu Cēsīs. Sacensības ir arī ERSA kvalifikācija, kuru laikā var izcīnīt ielūgumu uz ERSA fināliem. Vairāk informācijas http://nationals.droneracinglatvia.com

_________________
Image


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: 01 Oct 2017, 12:09 
Offline
Iesācējs

Joined: 10 Dec 2016, 01:05
Posts: 80
Sacensību rezultāti:

1. Meelis "MV" Vään [ Estonia ] / Winner of the final
2. Tomass "ToPe" Pētersons [ Latvia ] / 2nd in the final
3. Arminas "ARMIS" Volskis [ Lithuania ] / 3rd in the final
4. Karlis "Karlis" Gross [ Latvia ] / 4th place in the final
5. Mantas "Zitkus" Žitkus [ Lithuania ] / 5h place in the final
6. Aris "SATFPV" Mutinieks [ Latvia ] / 6th place in the final
7. Mārtiņš "SPK" Vaitkevics [ Latvia ] / 4th place in the Lower bracket final
8. Aleksis "ALEX" Arbergs [ Latvia ] / 5th place in the Lower bracket final
9. Andrejs "ANDREWI" Ivanovs [ Latvia ] / 6th place in the Lower bracket final
10. Gustavs "G.Key" Kavacs [ Latvia ] / 4th place in the Lower bracket 1/2 final
11. Inga "ingafpv" Magalinska [ Latvia ] / 5th place in the Lower bracket 1/2 final
12. Tomas "TJ" Jurkus [ Lithuania ] / 6th place in the Lower bracket 1/2 final
13. Kristaps "KP" Pētersons [ Latvia ] / 4th place in the Lower bracket 1/4 final #1
13. Roman "Ehitaja" Eelmaa [ Estonia ] / 4th place in the Lower bracket 1/4 final #2
15. Oskars "Nule" Raudins [ Latvia ] / 5th place in the Lower bracket 1/4 final #1
15. Henri "HIPI" Rammul [ Estonia ] / 5th place in the Lower bracket 1/4 final #2
17. Janis "Andersons" Andersons [ Latvia ] / 6th place in the Lower bracket 1/4 final #1
17. Arvydas "LIQUIDAS" Tomkus [ Lithuania ] / 6th place in the Lower bracket 1/4 final #2
19. Emils "NAMNAMS" Grims [ Latvia ] / 4th place in the Lower bracket 1/8 final #1
19. Tanel "TT" Tambu [ Estonia ] / 4th place in the Lower bracket 1/8 final #2
21. Romanas "Romanas" Kozikas [ Lithuania ] / 5th place in the Lower bracket 1/8 final #1
21. Andris "AM14" Mūrnieks [ Latvia ] / 5th place in the Lower bracket 1/8 final #2
23. Toms "TOZOLS" Ozols [ Latvia ] / 6th place in the Lower bracket 1/8 final #1
23. Andis "JackFrost" Everts [ Latvia ] / 6th place in the Lower bracket 1/8 final #2
25. Sandis "Sandis" Gedzuns [ Latvia ] / Did not qualify for elimination rounds
25. Maris "mr.brakovski" Brakovskis [ Latvia ] / Did not qualify for elimination rounds

_________________
Image


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: 01 Oct 2017, 23:28 
Offline
Profesors
User avatar

Joined: 08 Jan 2012, 14:46
Posts: 6074
Location: Kuldīga
Mlači - vēl to Igauni nokausēt. :cheers:

_________________
Image http://avioclub.lv/


Top
 Profile  
 
Display posts from previous:  Sort by  
Post new topic Reply to topic  [ 3 posts ] 

All times are UTC + 2 hours [ DST ]


Who is online

Users browsing this forum: Google [Bot] and 1 guest


You cannot post new topics in this forum
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
You cannot edit your posts in this forum
You cannot delete your posts in this forum
You cannot post attachments in this forum

Search for:
Jump to:  
Powered by phpBB® Forum Software © phpBB Group
Portal by phpBB3 Portal © phpBB Türkiye